Oppsett Langrenn

Langrenn Normaldistanse

Torsdag

Startnummer Navn Starttid
1 Sigrid Flo Bødal 12:00:00
2 Olaug Grut Andersen 12:00:30
3 Mari Støen Gussiås 12:01:00
4 Åsta Sørensen Kielland 12:01:30
5 Merete Myrseth 12:02:00
6 Gudrun Sandsæter 12:02:30
7 Madeléne Wanvik Holum 12:03:00
8 Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen 12:03:30
9 Matilda Henriksson 12:04:00
10 12:04:30
11 Moritz Rüger 12:05:00
12 Øyvind Opdahl Viga 12:05:30
13 Torjus Fossli 12:06:00
14 Vegard Hundeide Magnussen 12:06:30
15 Sindre Jakobsen 12:07:00
16 Espen Haugen 12:07:30
17 Ola Gjefsen 12:08:00
18 12:08:30
19 12:09:00
20 12:09:30
21 12:10:00
22 12:10:30
23 12:11:00
24 12:11:30
25 12:12:00
26 12:12:30
27 12:13:00
28 12:13:30
29 12:14:00

 

Langrenn Sprint

Fredag

Startnummer Navn Starttid
1 Øyvind Opdahl Viga 11:00:00
2 Gaute Widerøe Hennig 11:00:20
3 Moritz Rüger 11:00:40
4 Kristoffer Sælid 11:01:00
5 Sindre Jakobsen 11:01:20
6 Espen Haugen 11:01:40
7 Torjus Fossli 11:02:00
8 11:02:20
9 11:02:40
10 Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen 11:03:00
11 Mari Støen Gussiås 11:03:20
12 Ingrid Sørum 11:03:40
13 Matilda Henriksson 11:04:00
14 Olaug Grut Andersen 11:04:20
15 Merete Myrseth 11:04:40
16 Madeléne Wanvik Holum 11:05:00
17 11:05:20
18 11:05:40
19 11:06:00
20 11:06:20
21 11:06:40
22 11:07:00
23 11:07:20

 

Langrenn Langdistanse

Lørdag

Startnummer Navn Starttid
1 Erlend Røste 10:00:00
2 Gaute Widerøe Hennig 10:00:00
3 Pierre-Philippe Cordier 10:00:00
4 Sindre Jakobsen 10:00:00
5 Øyvind Opdahl Viga 10:00:00
6 Kristoffer Sælid 10:00:00
7 Johan Kilskar 10:00:00
8 Vegard Hundeide Magnussen 10:00:00
9 Erik Uller 10:00:00
10 Petter Løksa Bellika 10:00:00
11 Ola Gjefsen 10:00:00
12 Magnus Sandnes 10:00:00
13 Geir Olav Haugen 10:00:00
14 10:00:00
15 10:00:00
20 Mari Støen Gussiås 10:10:00
21 Emilie Brekke 10:10:00
22 Sigrid Flo Bødal 10:10:00
23 Oda Kristine Sølsnæs Rosseland 10:10:00
24 Ingrid Sørum 10:10:00
25 Nora Ugland 10:10:00
26 Annika Phillips 10:10:00
27 Gudrun Sandsæter 10:10:00
28 Madeléne Wanvik Holum 10:10:00
29 Åsta Sørensen Kielland 10:10:00
30 Merete Myrseth 10:10:00
31 Linn Viksund 10:10:00
32 Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen 10:10:00
33 10:10:00
34 10:10:00