Oppsett Svømming

 

Lørdag: Øvelsene går i rekkefølgen de er oppført (klokken 09-13)

 

4×100 Fri stafett

Heat 1 MIX
Bane Navn Klubb
1
2
3 RNNA Valkyrien Valkyrien studentidrettslag
4 TSI Bois TSI
5 BSI 1 Damer BSI
6

 

100 Fly

Heat 1 Herre
Bane Navn Klubb
1
2
3 Lennart Van Lightenberg TSI
4 Martin Pettersen TSI
5
6

 

50 Rygg

Heat 1 Herre
Bane Navn Klubb
1
2 Lasse Brønstad Levangerstudentenes Idrettslag
3 Bjørn Eikanger Hanssen TSI
4 Martin Pettersen NTNUI
5 Håkon Bjørge Nilsen Gårseth TSI
6

 

Heat 1 Dame
Bane Navn Klubb
1
2 Ingrid Nilsen Gårseth Levangerstudentenes Idrettslag
3 Mia Larsen TSI
4 Ina Gimse TSI
5 Antonia Gjellesvik Politihøgskolens Idrettslag
6

 

100 Bryst

Heat 1 Dame
Bane Navn Klubb
1
2
3 Monica Beeder BSI
4 Indiana Finanger Levangerstudentenes Idrettslag
5
6

 

50 Fri

Heat 1 Herre
Bane Navn Klubb
1
2 Leonard Heldal BSI
3 Lasse Brønstad Levangerstudentenes Idrettslag
4 Martin Pettersen TSI
5 Lars-Kristian Jensen NTNUI
6

 

Heat 1 Dame
Bane Navn Klubb
1
2 Monica Beeder BSI
3 Vilde Gimse TSI
4 Antonia Gjellesvik Politihøgskolens Idrettslag
5 Lise Rønnåbakk Levangerstudentenes Idrettslag
6 Ariane Søvik Politihøgskolens Idrettslag

 

Heat 2 Herre
Bane Navn Klubb
1
2 Filip Hatlebrekke Husebø Valkyrien Idrettslag
3 Jonas Laxå TSI
4 Bjørn Eikanger Hanssen TSI
5 Lennart Van Lightenberg TSI
6 Håkon Bjørge Nilsen Gårseth NTNUI

 

Heat 2 Dame
Bane Navn Klubb
1 Ingrid Nilsen Gårseth Levangestudentenses Idrettslag
2 Sandra Trifunovic BSI
3 Alexandra Fagge BSI
4 Ina Gimse TSI
5 Nina-Therese Storstein Politihøgskolens Idrettslag
6 Emilie Elise Woll TSI

 

50 Bryst

Heat 1 Herre
Bane Navn Klubb
1 Jørgen Gade-Lundlie Valkyrien Idrettslag
2 Bjørn Eikanger Hanssen TSI
3 Leonard Heldal BSI
4 Håkon Bjørge Nilsen Gårseth NTNUI
5 Martin Pettersen TSI
6 Andreas Trones Valkyrien Idrettslag

 

Heat 1 Dame
Bane Navn Klubb
1
2 Vilde Gimse TSI
3 Nina-Therese Storstein Politihøgskolens Idrettslag
4 Monica Beeder BSI
5 Sandra Trifunovic BSI
6

 

6×50 Fri stafett

Heat 1 MIX
Bane Navn Klubb
1
2
3 Nord Universitetet Levanger Levangerstudentenes Idrettslag
4 BSI 1 Svømming BSI
5
6

 

4×50 Lag Medley

Heat 1 MIX
Bane Navn Klubb
1
2 BSI Svømming 1 Damer BSI
3 TSI BOIS TSI
4 TSI Fallen Stars TSI
5
6

 

100 IM

Heat 1 Herre
Bane Navn Klubb
1 Håkon-Bjørge Nilsen Gårseth NTNUI
2 Bjøren Eikanger Hanssen TSI
3 Filip Hatlebakk Husebø
4 Lennart Van Ligtenberg TSI
5 Jørgen Gade-Lundlie
6 Lasse Brønstad

 

Heat 1 Dame
Bane Navn Klubb
1
2 Ina Gimse TSI
3 Monica Beeder BSI
4 Mathilde Setnes BSI
5 Mia larsen TSI
6

 

Heat 2 Dame
Bane Navn Klubb
1
2 Vilde Gimse TSI
3 Alexandra Fagge BSI
4 Ariane Søvik Politihøgskolens Idrettslag
5 Emilie Elise Woll TSI
6

 

50 Fly

Heat 1 Herre
Bane Navn Klubb
1
2 Martin Pettersen TSI
3 Lennart Van Ligtenberg TSI
4 Filip Hatlebrekke Husebø Valkyrien Idrettslag
5 Mikal Kismul Valkyrien Idrettslag
6

 

Heat 1 Dame
Bane Navn Klubb
1
2 Ina Gimse TSI
3 Mia Larsen TSI
4 Mathilde Setnes BSI
5 Ariane Søvik Politihøgskolens Idrettslag
6 Emilie Elise Woll TSI

 

Heat 2 Herre
Bane Navn Klubb
1
2 Lars-Kristian Jensen NTNUI
3 Jonas Laxå TSI
4 Bjøren Eikanger Hanssen TSI
5 Jørgen Gade-Lundlie Valkyrien Idrettslag
6

 

100 Rygg

Heat 1 MIX
Bane Navn Klubb
1
2 Ina Gimse TSI
3 Ingrid Nilsen Gårseth Levangerstudentenses Idrettslag
4 Mia Larsen TSI
5 Håkon-Bjørge Nilsen Gårseth NTNUI
6

 

100 Fri

Heat 1 Herre
Bane Navn Klubb
1
2 Tarjei Iversen Herland Krigsskolen Idrettslag
3 Bjørn Eikanger Hanssen TSI
4 Mikal Kismul Valkyrien Idrettslag
5 Lars-Kristian Jensen NTNUI
6

 

Heat 1 Dame
Bane Navn Klubb
1
2 Monica Beeder BSI
3 Ingrid Nilsen Gårseth Levangestudentenses Idrettslag
4 Mathilde Setnes BSI
5 Nina-Therese Storstein Politihøgskolens Idrettslag
6 Emilie Elise Woll TSI

 

Heat 2 Herre
Bane Navn Klubb
1
2 Martin Pettersen TSI
3 Jonas Laxå TSI
4 Lasse Brønstad Levangerstudentenes Idrettslag
5 Lennart Van Lightenberg TSI
6 Håkon Bjørge Nilsen Gårseth NTNUI